AIR Dibrugarh Online Radio Live Stream

Tanki Online Generator Click HERE

ALL INDIA DIBRUGARH
PROGRAMME FOR TUESDAY & WEDNESDAY 10.12.2019 & 11.12.2019
M.W 529.1m/KHz.567 F.M. 101.30 MHz

SCHEDULE FOR TUESDAY 10.12.2019

TRANSMISSION III (3.28 PM to 10.30 PM)

3.28 AIR Signature Tune/Opening Announcement
3.30 Padma Nath Taid & Pty
3.45 Programme in Mijumishimi
4.05 Programme in Khampti
4.25 Programme in Wancho
4.45 News in Hindi
4.55 News in English
5.00 Programme in Idu
5.20 Programme in Tangsa
5.40 Programme in Nocte
6.00 Anchalik Batori
6.05 Programme Summary
6.10
6.15 GANYA RAIJOR ANUSTHAN (Rural Programme)/ Interview on “Krishi Patharat Jalashinchan
Aru Jala Nishkashonor Prayog” With Dr. Bipul Deka.
6.45 Sandhiyar Anchalik Batori
6.55 Ajir Prasanga
7.00 News in Hindi
7.05 News in Assamese
7.15 CHAH SRAMIKOR /T.G. Programme) 1. Naren Karmakar & Pty.
2. “Chah Janagostiya Geetmatot Bharatiya Lokabadya” By Renu Gowala.
7.45 Adhunik Anjana Das Kotoky

8.00 Bijnan Jeuti (Science Magazine) Talk on “Nano Prajuktibidya Aru Iyar Prayog” By Dr. Dilip Kalita
8.20 Hindi film Song
8.42 Commercial
8.45 Samachar Sandhya
9.00 News at Nine
9.15 Commercial Spot
9.16 Bare Rahania (Meghalay Rajyar Geet)
9.25 Nishar Ancholik
9.30 Geet Anup Jalota
10.00 Question Hour in Parliament
11.00 News in English
11.05 News in Hindi
11.10 Weather Report/Time Reading

PROGRAMME FOR WEDNESDAY 11.12.2019

5.28 AIR Signature Tune
5.30 Vandemataram/Opening Announcement Mangalvadya/ Programme Announcement
5.35
6.00 News in
6.05 Gandhi Chinta & Programme Summary
6.10 Swasthya Interview on “Acute Pancreatitis” With Dr. Prashanta Dihingia. II
6.15 Vidyarthir
6.30 Hindi Language Conducted by Rupa Rani Kalita Pronoy Saikia & Adrita Bhuyan.
6.45 Folk (Dehbichargeet) Birendra Kr. Bora & Pty.
7.05 News in
7.15 “Ajir Dinto”/ (Morning Information Service)
7.30 1. Geetimoni Hatibaruah Nalini Ranjan Borthakur 2. Geetalin Dutta Ajit Kr. Bordoloi 3. Gopa Goswami Baruah
Moneswar Barman 4. Geetanjali Handique Dwijendra Mohan Sarmah
5. Gouri Bhattacharjee Sachin Das
7.55 Commercial Spot
8.00 Samachar Prabhat
8.15 Morning News
8.30 North East News Bulletin in English
8.35 “SURAR PANCHOI” Assamese Film Song
8.50 Puwar Anchalik Batori
9.00 Jilar Rehrup
9.05 “ANTARA” Hindi Film Songs
9.35 Weather Report/Time Reading Closing Announcement

TRANSMISSION II (11.28 AM to 3.30 PM)

11.58 AIR Signature Tune/Opening Announcement
12.00 News in English
12.05 “SURAR SATSORI”
1.00 News in English
1.05 News in Hindi
1.10 Troops Programme
1.40 Newsin Assamese
1.50 Adhunik Anoop Sarmah
2.00 Khetir Diha
2.05 Talat Aziz
2.15 Dopahar Samachar
2.30 Western
3.00 Weather Report/ Time Reading Closing Announcement

TRANSMISSION III (3.28 PM to 10.30 PM)

3.28 AIR Signature Tune/ Opening
3.30 Deori Nripen Deori & Pty
3.45 Programme in Mijumishimi
4.05 Programme in Khampti
4.25 Programme in Wancho
4.45 News in Hindi
4.55 News in English
5.00 Programme in Idu
5.20 Programme in Tangsa
5.40 Programme in Nocte
6.00 Anchalik Batori
6.05 Programme Summary
6.10 Vrindagaan
6.15 GAYAN RAIJOR ANUSTHAN/ Interview on “Dhanor Bharalat Kit-Patanga Niyantran”
With Arup Kr. Sharma.
6.45 Sandhiyar Anchalik Batori
6.55 Ajir Prasanga
7.00 News in Hindi
7.05 News in Assamese
7.15 “Karpumpuli” (Anu-Nitom) Amiyo Kr. Chirang
7.35 Ujjal Talk on “Hotel Managementor Pathyakrom Aru Niyugor Subidha”
By Swapnali Saikia
7.45 Adhunik Anoop Sarmah
8.00 Time & Meter Quotation Parikram
8.15 Ghazal & Ashok Khosla, Md. Rafi & Manna Dey, Lata Mangeshkar & Usha Mangeshkar
8.40 Programme Highlight
8.42 Commercial Spot
8.45 Samachar Sandhya
9.00 News at Nine
9.15 Commercial Spot
9.16 Bare (BiaNaam) Lakhimi Baruah & Pty
9.25 Nishar Anchalik Batori
9.30 “Kramasha” (Serial Novel Reading) “Balukat Biyali” Written Kailash Sharma
Production &Narration by Jayantajit Das. XIV

10.00 Question Hour in Parliament
11.00 News in English
11.05 News in Hindi
11.10 Weather Report/Time Reading Closing Announcement

SCHEDULE IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE

Tanki Online Cheat (Gor178)

Tanki Online Generator Click HERE